Watch

Broadcast Schedule

2022 USA Ultimate National Championships

Livestream & Broadcast Schedule

Thursday, October 20, 2022

Division Match-up Time (ET) Watch
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Fort Collins shame. (10) vs. Philadelphia AMP (3) Time:12:00 p.m. ET YouTube
Division:All Match-Up:Ultiworld Field Pass (4 Games) Time:12:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Pittsburgh Parcha (13) vs. Vancouver Traffic (8) Time:12:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Vancouver Red Flag (15) vs. Durham Toro (6) Time:12:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:SoCal Condors (15) vs. Atlanta Chain Lightning (6) Time:12:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Portland Schwa (9) vs. Raleigh Phoenix (4) Time:12:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Portland Schwa (9) vs. Washington Scandal (5) Time:2:15 p.m. ET YouTube
Division:Men/Mixed Match-Up:Ultiworld Field Pass (4 Games) Time:2:15 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:San Francisco Revolver (11) vs. Raleigh Ring of Fire (2) Time:2:15 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Atlanta Dirty Bird (12) vs. New York XIST (8) Time:2:15 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:Austin Doublewide (9) vs. Seattle Sockeye (5) Time:2:15 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Madison NOISE (9) vs. Seattle Mixtape (5) Time:2:15 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:Denver Johnny Bravo (8) vs. Washington Truck Stop (1) Time:4:30 p.m. ET YouTube
Division:All Match-Up:Ultiworld Field Pass (4 Games) Time:4:30 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Seattle Riot (10) vs. Boston Brute Squad (6) Time:4:30 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:Toronto GOAT (13) vs. Cincinnati Omen (12) Time:4:30 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Vancouver Traffic (8) vs. San Francisco Fury (1) Time:4:30 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Huntsville Space Force (11) vs. San Francisco Polar Bears (7) Time:4:30 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Seattle Mixtape (5) vs. Michigan Hybrid (4) Time:6:45 p.m. ET YouTube
Division:Men/Women Match-Up:Ultiworld Field Pass (4 Games) Time:6:45 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Boston Brute Squad (6) vs. Denver Molly Brown (3) Time:6:45 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:Seattle Sockeye (5) vs. New York PoNY (4) Time:6:45 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:Atlanta Chain Lightning (6) vs. Chicago Machine (3) Time:6:45 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Toronto 6ixers (7) vs. San Diego Flipside (2) Time:6:45 p.m. ET Ultiworld

Friday, October 21, 2022

Division Match-up Time (ET) Watch
Division:Mixed Match-Up:PreQuarter: Michigan Hybrid (4) vs. Minneapolis Drag’n Thrust (1) Time:12:00 p.m. ET YouTube
Division:TBD Match-Up:Ultiworld Field Pass (4 Games) Time:12:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:PreQuarter: Virginia Vault (14) vs. Atlanta Chain Lighning (6) Time:12:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Mixed Match-Up:PreQuarter: Vancouver Red Flag (15) vs. San Francisco Polar Bears (7) Time:12:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:PreQuarter: Denver Johnny Bravo (8) vs. Seattle Sockeye (5) Time:12:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:PreQuarter: Seattle Riot (10) vs. San Diego Flipside (2) Time:12:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Quarterfinal: San Diego Flipside (2) vs. San Francisco Fury (1) Time:2:45 p.m. ET YouTube
Division:TBD Match-Up:Ultiworld Field Pass (4 Games) Time:2:45 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:Quarterfinal: Raleigh Ring of Fire (2) vs. Washington Truck Stop (1) Time:2:45 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Quarterfinal: New York Xist (8) vs. San Francisco Polar Bears (7) Time:2:45 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Quarterfinal: Denver Love Tractor (14) vs. Seattle Mixtape (5) Time:2:45 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Quarterfinal: Boston Brute Squad (6) vs. Raleigh Phoenix (4) Time:2:45 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:Quarterfinal: Denver Johnny Bravo (8) vs. Chicago Machine (3) Time:5:00 p.m. ET YouTube
Division:TBD Match-Up:Ultiworld Field Pass (4 Games) Time:5:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Men Match-Up:Quarterfinal: Austin Doublewide (9) vs. Salem Rhino Slam! (7) Time:5:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Quarterfinal: Fort Collins shame. (10) vs. Minneapolis Drag’n Thrust (1) Time:5:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Quarterfinal: Washington Scandal (5) vs. Denver Molly Brown (3) Time:5:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Quarterfinal: Portland Schwa (9) vs. Toronto 6ixers (7) Time:5:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld

Saturday, October 22, 2022

Division Match-up Time (ET) Watch
Division:Women Match-Up:Semifinal: Toronto 6ixers (7) vs. Denver Molly Brown (3) Time:1:00 p.m. ET YouTube
Division:Men Match-Up:Semifinal: Denver Johnny Bravo (8) vs. Salem Rhino Slam! (7) Time:1:00 p.m. ET Ultiworld
Division:Women Match-Up:Semifinal: Boston Brute Squad (6) vs. San Francisco Fury (1) Time:3:00 p.m. ET ESPN3
Division:Men Match-Up:Semifinal: New York Pony (4) vs. Washington Truck Stop (1) Time:5:30 p.m. ET ESPN3
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Semifinal: New York Xist (8) vs. Seattle Mixtape (5) Time:8:30 p.m. ET ESPN3
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Semifinal: Madison Noise (9) vs. Minneapolis Drag’n Thrust (1) Time:11:00 p.m. ET ESPN3

Sunday, October 23, 2022

Division Match-up Time (ET) Watch
Division:Women Match-Up:Women’s Final: Denver Molly Brown (3) vs. San Francisco Fury (1) Time:1:00 p.m. ET ESPN3
Division:Men Match-Up:Men’s Final: Denver Johnny Bravo (8) vs. Washington Truck Stop (1) Time:3:30 p.m. ET ESPN3
Division:Mixed Match-Up:Mixed Final: Madison NOISE (9) vs. Seattle Mixtape (5) Time:6:00 p.m. ET ESPN3